Realizační tým pro sezonu 2020/2021:
Horní řada zleva: Petr Žalud, Šimon Moravčík, Dominik Sejkora, Roman Kašpar, Ondřej Machala, Matěj Halama, Jakub Dylan Harvey, Adam Binar, Denis Rejman, Dominik Novák
Dolní řada zleva: Ondřej Novotný , Daniel Karmín, Matyáš Kijonka, David Málek, Zdeněk Pěnkava - trenér, Václav Hladký - trenér, David Kuřátko, Marek Kulič, Matěj Polák, Joeri Jesse Heerkens
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM PRO SEZÓNU 2020/2021
Trenér:
Václav Hladký
tel.: +420 728710404
email: vasek.hladky@seznam.cz
Trenér:
Zdeněk Pěnkava
tel.: +420 777322318
email: penkava.z@seznam.cz
.
.
Týdenní plán: 12.10. - 18.10.2020
pondělí: volno
úterý: trénink - 15:00 - 16:30 - UMT Malšák
středa: trénink - 15:00 - 16:30 - UMT Malšák
čtvrtek: trénink - 15:00 - 16:30 - UMT Malšák
pátek: trénink - 15:30 - 17:00 - UMT Slavia
sobota: volno
neděle: volno
.
Přátelské utkání:
soupeř: xxx
sraz: xxx
místo: xxx
nominace: xxx
.
Jiné:
podávání:
22.11. - Varnsdorf - 13:30
PU, sobota 25. 7. 2020, Háječek FC Hradec Králové – FK Mladá Boleslav | 7:2 | Report | |
PU, sobota 1. 8. 2020, Malšák FC Hradec Králové – SK Slavia Praha | 0:4 | Report | |
neděle 2. 8. 2020, Malšák FC Hradec Králové – FC Baník Ostrava | 6:0 | Report | |
PU, středa 12. 8. 2020 FC Hradec Králové – SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 | Report | |
PU, sobota 15. 8. 2020 FC Hradec Králové – Bohemians Praha 1905 | 9:1 | Report | |
1. MU, sobota 22. 8. 2020, Loko Vršovice Bohemians Praha 1905 – FC Hradec Králové | 1:2 | Report | |
2. MU, sobota 29. 8. 2020, Háječek FC Hradec Králové – FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:0 | Report | |
3.MU, sobota 5. 9. 2020, UMT Motorlet AC Sparta Praha – FC Hradec Králové | 0:1 | Report | |
4. MU, sobota 12. 9. 2020 FC Hradec Králové – FK Pardubice | 1:0 | Report | |
5. MU, neděle 20. 9. 2020, SCM Mladé SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice – FC Hradec Králové | 4:1 | Report | |
6. MU, neděle 27. 9. 2020, Praha - Eden SK Slavia Praha – FC Hradec Králové | 4:0 | Report | |
7. MU, sobota 3. 10. 2020, Háječek FC Hradec Králové – FK Mladá Boleslav | 7:1 | Report | |
8. MU, neděle 11. 10. 2020, Bedřichovská FK Meteor Praha – FC Hradec Králové | 1:2 | Report | |
9. MU, sobota 17. 10. 2020, Háječek FC Hradec Králové – FK Teplice | 11:00 | ||
10. MU, sobota 24. 10. 2020, Stadion Letka FC Slovan Liberec – FC Hradec Králové | 10:00 | ||
11. MU, sobota 31. 10. 2020, Háječek FC Hradec Králové – FC Slavoj Vyšehrad | 10:00 | ||
12. MU, sobota 7. 11. 2020, UMT Na Litavce 1.FK Příbram – FC Hradec Králové | 14:00 | ||
13. MU, sobota 14. 11. 2020, UMT Malšák FC Hradec Králové – FK Jablonec | 14:00 |
.