starší žákyně 2022/2023
Horní řada zleva: Broučková Michaela, Doubková Petra, Zusková Amálie, Rajsnerová Kristýna, Havlíčková Aneta, Dolanská Amálka, Kratochvílová Natálie, Spejchalová Tereza, Slováková Marie
Prostřední řada zleva: Spejchal Martin (asistent trenéra), Denygrová Anastázie, Zákravská Viktorie, Kašparová Šárka, Hauferová Anna, Typltová Karolína, Kurfurstová Nikola, Jančová Nela, Vyčítalová Magdalena, Šimánek Václav (trenér gólmanek)
Dolní řada zleva: Havlíček Petr (asistent trenéra), Handlová Valentina, Volhejnová Eliška, Zehetgruberová Klára, Hosová Sára, Stečínská Barbora, Čapková Adéla, Pavlíková Ella, Bartošová Nela, Musil Radek (trenér)
1. kolo, neděle 28. 8. 2022, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – ABC Braník fotbal | 8:1 | Report | |
2. kolo, neděle 4. 9. 2022, Statenice FK Dukla Praha – FC Hradec Králové | 1:8 | Report | |
3. kolo, neděle 11. 9. 2022, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – FK Teplice | 14:0 | Report | |
10. kolo, sobota 17. 9. 2022, Braník ABC Braník fotbal – FC Hradec Králové | 2:6 | Report | |
4. kolo, sobota 24. 9. 2022, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – FC Vysočina Jihlava | 5:0 | Report | |
5. kolo, středa 28. 9. 2022, Krásná Studánka FC Slovan Liberec – FC Hradec Králové | 3:0 | Report | |
6. kolo, sobota 1. 10. 2022, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – SK Slavia Praha | 3:2 | Report | |
7. kolo, sobota 8. 10. 2022, Vodní Stavby, Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň – FC Hradec Králové | 1:4 | Report | |
8. kolo, středa 26. 10. 2022, Slavia HK UMT FC Hradec Králové – FK Pardubice | 2:0 | Report | |
11. kolo, sobota 5. 11. 2022, Slavia HK UMT FC Hradec Králové – FK Dukla Praha | 5:0 | Report | |
12. kolo, neděle 13. 11. 2022, Anger UMT, Teplice FK Teplice – FC Hradec Králové | 1:7 | Report | |
9. kolo, čtvrtek 17. 11. 2022, Satalice AC Sparta Praha – FC Hradec Králové | 3:0 | Report | |
13. kolo, neděle 26. 2. 2023, Na Stoupách UMT FC Vysočina Jihlava – FC Hradec Králové | 0:15 | Report | |
14. kolo, sobota 4. 3. 2023, Slavia HK UMT FC Hradec Králové – FC Slovan Liberec | 1:4 | Report | |
15. kolo, neděle 12. 3. 2023, Vladivostocká UMT SK Slavia Praha – FC Hradec Králové | 9:2 | Report | |
16. kolo, neděle 19. 3. 2023, Slavia HK UMT FC Hradec Králové – FC Viktoria Plzeň | 6:2 | Report | |
17. kolo, sobota 1. 4. 2023, Ohrazenice, Pardubice FK Pardubice – FC Hradec Králové | 3:0 | Report | |
18. kolo, neděle 9. 4. 2023, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – AC Sparta Praha | 0:2 | Report | |
19. kolo, sobota 22. 4. 2023, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – FK Teplice | 6:2 | Report | |
20. kolo, sobota 29. 4. 2023, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:3pen | Report | |
21. kolo, sobota 6. 5. 2023, Juliska UMT FK Dukla Praha – FC Hradec Králové | 1:3 | Report | |
23. kolo, sobota 13. 5. 2023, Antonínův Důl FC Vysočina Jihlava – FC Hradec Králové | 0:8 | Report | |
22. kolo, neděle 21. 5. 2023, Nový HK FC Hradec Králové – ABC Braník fotbal | 4:3 | Report |
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM PRO SEZÓNU 2022/23
Hlavní trenér
RADEK MUSIL
tel.: 777 113 332
email: musilradek11@gmail.com
Asistent trenéra
MARTIN SPEJCHAL
Trenér brankářek
VÁCLAV ŠIMÁNEK
TRÉNINKY
pondělí od 17 hodin na Novém HK s juniorkou
středa od 17 hodin na Novém HK
pátek od 16:30 hodin na Novém HK
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
3.9.2022 14:30 Sokol Lhota p.L. - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (2:0)
7.9.2022 17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sokol Stěžery 1:1 (nedohráno kvůli počasí)
14.9.2022 16:30 FC Hradec Králové - Skřivany/Červeněves 8:1 (4:1)
20.9.2022 17:00 Sokol Stěžery - FC Hradec Králové 4:2 (0:2)
25.9.2022 14:00 FC Hradec Králové - Jiskra Prasek 2:7 (0:3)
9.10.2022 14:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sokol Lhota p.L. 1:3 (1:3)
16.10.2022 13:00 Skřivany/Červeněves - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:0)
19.10.2022 17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sokol Stěžery 1:2 (0:1)
29.10.2022 11:30 Jiskra Prasek - FC Hradec Králové 15:2 (8:1)
9.4.2023 14:00 Jiskra Prasek – FC Hradec Králové 3:3 (0:3)
19.4.2023 17:00 FC Hradec Králové – Sokol Stěžery 1:5 (1:1)
23.4.2023 14:30 Sokol Lhota p. L. – FC Hradec Králové 7:1 (4:1)
3.5.2023 17:30 FC Hradec Králové – Skřivany/Červeněves 8:2 (4:2)
14.5.2023 14:00 FC Hradec Králové – Jiskra Prasek 1:4 (0:3)
20.5.2023 14:00 Sokol Stěžery – FC Hradec Králové 9:3 (4:1)
3.6.2023 14:30 Skřivany/Červeněves – FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:1) PK 5:4
4.6.2023 10:00 FC Hradec Králové – Sokol Lhota p.L. 2:6 (1:3)
PŘÍPRAVNÉ ZÁPASY
23.7.2022 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové 0:5
23.7.2022 FC Hradec Králové - FC Ergolding 4:0
31.7.2022 FC HK st. žákyně - FC HK juniorka 2:6
7.8.2022 ABC Braník - FC Hradec Králové 4:11
13.8.2022 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 4:1
20.8.2022 FC Hradec Králové - FC Baník Ostrava 1:3
21.8.2022 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 4:1
28.8.2022 FC Hradec Králové - SK Roudnice nad Labem juniorky 4:3
31.8.2022 TJ Velichovky - FC Hradec Králové 5:2
23.10.2022 FC Hradec Králové - TJ Velichovky 4:0
15.1.2023 SK Roudnice nad Labem juniorky - FC Hradec Králové 1:5
22.1.2023 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové 0:6
28.1.2023 MŠK Žilina - FC Hradec Králové 4:7
28.1.2023 FC Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 5:2
5.2.2023 FC Hradec Králové - Sokol Zábrodí 8:2
11.2.2023 1.FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 3:2
19.2.2023 FC Hradec Králové - ABC Braník juniorky 2:4
25.3.2023 SK Městec Králové - FC Hradec Králové 0:3